Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Jonathan Pearce

High School Principal

Tracy Blinn

High School Assist Principal

Laurie LaMondie

ESE Assistant Principal

Marisol Rubio

High School Assist Principal

Rebecca Sampson

High School Assist Principal

Office Staff

Jessica Bell

Office Specialist III

Donna Braswell

Media Teacher

Dulce Cruses

Office Specialist I

Laura Dostal

ESE Teacher

Deyanyra Galarza

Office Specialist I

Maria Jaimes

Office Specialist III

Jennifer Kennedy

Technician, Information Tech

Denise Metts

Office Specialist I

Gavin Mueller

Athletic Director

Aleyda Perez Osorio

Office Specialist II

Kari Phillips

Office Specialist III

Claudia Ramos

Paraprofessional 2, Parent Lia

Ashlee Rush

Office Specialist III

Aurora Snopestad

Office Specialist II

School Counselors

Kimberly Caime

Certified School Counselor

Fawn Greenberg Akins

Certified School Counselor

Ralph Pujol

Cert Sch Counseling Director

Regina Tyus

Certified School Counselor

Teachers

Lori Beans

Academic Coach

Laura Bechard

Core Teacher

Kinsey Berger

Core Teacher

Nancy Berger

ESE Teacher

Sean Berger

Core Teacher

Theresa Bourke

ESE Teacher

Benjamen Braddock

Core Teacher

Latrease Carruthers

Business Management and Administration
Non-Core Teacher

Louis Cates

ESE Teacher

Jose Colon

CTE Programs Facilitator
Facilitator, CTE Academy

Maria Conlin

Core Teacher

Mary Costa

ESE Teacher

Jessica Cronise

Intermediate Teacher

Lillie Crowder

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Ethan Crump

Core Teacher

Michelina Crump

Core Teacher

LuAnn Daugharty

Core Teacher

Jaime Davis

ESE Teacher

Timothy Deary

Core Teacher

Magdalena DiNapoli

ESE Teacher

Robert Dubberly

Non-Core Teacher

Joshua Ebert

Teacher, eLrn/Virtual Lrn Lab

Ruth Erickson

Core Teacher

Jennifer Evans

ESE Teacher

Laura French

Teacher, Science Intervention

John Friend

In-School Suspension Secondary

Shari Gamble

ESE Teacher

David Gillespie

Core Teacher

Patrick Gingras

Core Teacher

Hillary Hansen

Core Teacher

Tammy Harbaugh

Core Teacher

Wesley Hearn

Agriscience
Non-Core Teacher

Serene Henderson

Core Teacher

Kimberly Henrickson

Core Teacher

Jonathan Herstein

Core Teacher

Kevin Hiss

ESE Teacher

David Hughes

Core Teacher

Rebecca Hughes

Core Teacher

Ian Jackson

Non-Core Teacher

Ricardo Jaimes

Core Teacher

Jillian Larriviere

Non-Core Teacher

Daniel Larson

Paraprofessional 3,VE Mild

Seth Mann

Non-Core Teacher

Ariana Martinez

Primary Teacher

Dennis McDermott

Non-Core Teacher

Angela McPhaul

Non-Core Teacher

Nina Nadeau

ESE Teacher

Sandra Osterkamp

Core Teacher

Paula Outzen

Core Teacher

Sandra Paumier

Paraprofessional 3, ESOL

Daniel Peters

Core Teacher

Carey Potter-Whiting

Core Teacher

Kermit Quisenberry

Health Science-Allied Health Assisting Program
Non-Core Teacher

Tanya Ramos

Non-Core Teacher

Jaime Raulerson

Non-Core Teacher

Carmen Rivera

Core Teacher

John Rivers

Non-Core Teacher

Monica Sanchez

Pre-K Teacher, VPK

Luz Santiago

ESE Teacher

Lana Savage

ESE Teacher

Sharon Smith

Non-Core Teacher

Whitney Sylvia

Core Teacher

Dalton Thyberg

ESE Teacher

Heather Thyberg

Core Teacher

Antuarn Williams

In-School Suspension Secondary

Rebecca Wisner

ESE Teacher

Support Staff

Laura Dostal

ESE Teacher

Erikson Fitzgerald

Charter School-Support Persnl

Brenda Lane

SWC Manager

Roberta Mondelli

Paraprofessional 4,VE Modified

Sandra Santiago

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk

Jacqueline Waldon

Paraprofessional 4,Multi-Lfsk